The UK’s leading multi-redemption voucher and prepaid gift card business

Major Shareholders

NameNo. of shares%
Schroders plc22,264,15812.00
Miton Group plc20,331,80210.96
SFM UK Management LLP15,660,0008.44
Henderson Group plc13,582,6607.32
Unicorn Asset Management Limited13,208,7977.12
BlackRock Inc11,743,5936.33
Artemis Investment Management LLP11,311,0006.10
Investec Asset Management Limited7,250,0003.91
Norges Bank7,068,5283.81
Cazenove Capital Management Limited6,925,8753.73
The Diverse Income Trust Plc6,484,0873.49
AXA Investment Managers4,000,0002.16

Last updated 17 August 2017