The UK’s leading multi-redemption voucher and prepaid gift card business

Major Shareholders

NameNo. of shares%
Schroders plc23,877,39212.95
Miton Group plc20,389,43211.06
Henderson Group plc19,280,02610.46
SFM UK Management LLP15,660,0008.49
Unicorn Asset Management Limited13,208,7977.16
BlackRock Inc11,743,5936.37
Artemis Investment Management LLP11,311,0006.13
Norges Bank8,727,657

4.73

Investec Asset Management Limited7,250,0003.93
Cazenove Capital Management Limited6,925,8753.76
The Diverse Income Trust Plc6,484,087

3.52

AXA Investment Managers4,000,0002.17

Last updated 12 December 2016